2018 DOTH Finalists
DIVISION RANK TEAM NAME TEAM MEMBERS
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION A 1st CHUCK TESTA KAULBACK BILLY, WEISKOPFF JEFF, NGUYEN MIKE, HOWELL PAT, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION A 2nd NINA'S STORIE CORY, RECOR JR. PAUL, TAYLOR ROB, RYAN SHAWN, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION A 3rd NO NAME BRANT ALEX, CHRISTMAS PAT, HOWELL PETER, MOREY RYAN, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION A 4th CARE BEARS HUGHEY III HOUSTON, ISAAC JOHN, DAILOR STEVE, FRENCH TYLER, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION A 5th - 6th TONZ OF FUN FLORIAN GINO, CONNELL JEREMY, CONNELL JOSH, HAGER VERRICK, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION A 5th - 6th JABB MUCHA AJ, FRY BRECK, LUKE JAMIE, BARLOW JAY, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION B 1st EVERY 1 LOVES A HANDY CLARK JAY, LINDNER MIKE, GREENE PETE, WACHT SEAN, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION B 2nd IS IT IN YET SHEPARD BILL, LAFRANCE DALE, ALLEN PAT, NEU STEVE, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION B 3rd 4 HORSEMAN JACKSON COOPER, HARRIS JR DEXTER, GOSEK MIKE, HARRINGTON RYAN, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION B 4th DWAYE COUNTY W/ A "D" FORBES BRIAN, GILLIGAN DILLON, CRISP DWAYNE, BROWN JODY, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION B 5th - 6th VENDING MACHINE SIMPSON CHRIS, SOUTHWICK JUSTIN, HERNE MATT, LUPIANI WILLIAM, 
4 PERSON OPEN TEAM DIVISION B 5th - 6th WHO KILLED KENNY DACEY ED, HARGRAVE KENNY, RYDER MIKE, HAYES TIM, 
4 PERSON WOMENS TEAM 1st BITCHES AND UNICORNS GREENE JENNIFER, DAUER JESSICA, GUSHLOW JOCELYN, DELLES MONICA, 
4 PERSON WOMENS TEAM 2nd BIG TITTY BITCHES BENNETT CHRISTINA, CONRAD JULIE, SCHLOSSER KRISTIN, KIER SUE, 
4 PERSON WOMENS TEAM 3rd WANNA EGGLESTON CARLA, KELLER JEN, BROWN JESSICA, BRAGG VAL, 
FRIDAY 10PM BLIND DRAW 1st I.RICHARDSON & C.KABANUK KABANUK CHRIS, RICHARDSON ISAAC, 
FRIDAY 10PM BLIND DRAW 2nd B.BRAUGHLER & M.SISK BRAUGHLER BOB, SISK MIKE, 
FRIDAY 10PM BLIND DRAW 3rd B.WELLS & D.THOMAS WELLS BRITTNIE, THOMAS DAN (VITO), 
FRIDAY 10PM BLIND DRAW 4th D.WATERHOUSE & J.SMITH WATERHOUSE DOM, SMITH JAY, 
FRIDAY 10PM BLIND DRAW 5th - 6th C.MALONEY & A.SMITH SMITH ADAM, MALONEY CHRIS, 
FRIDAY 10PM BLIND DRAW 5th - 6th T.KUNKEL & R.LECLAIR LECLAIR ROBERT, KUNKEL TOM, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION A 1st NINA'S STORIE CORY, TAYLOR ROB, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION A 2nd SOUTHERN AND SOVEREIGN KAULBACK BILLY, WEISKOPFF JEFF, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION A 3rd CANADIAN BACON TRENHOLM DANA, TRENHOLM DARCY, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION A 4th RC RECOR JR. PAUL, RYAN SHAWN, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION A 5th - 6th GO TIME WATERHOUSE DOM, DUBOIS SCOTT, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION A 5th - 6th GILL AND D.C. CHRISTOPHER DAVE, STOUT GILL, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION B 1st TAYLORS BITCHES GOSEK MIKE, HOWELL PETER, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION B 2nd ONE MAN SHOW CLARK JAY, LINDNER MIKE, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION B 3rd WHATEVER U WANT IT TO BE COYNE BRYAN, WHEELER DAVE, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION B 4th KURSE KOOKIES KABANUK CHRIS, JACKSON COOPER, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION B 5th - 6th GILLAGANS ISLAND FORBES BRIAN, GILLIGAN DILLON, 
OPEN DOUBLES 01 DIVISION B 5th - 6th J.B. STARTS CROWTHER BOB, EAST JUSTIN, 
WOMENS DOUBLES 01 1st JACKIE AND KATIE WILMER JACKIE, EASTON KATIE, 
WOMENS DOUBLES 01 2nd ALL ABOUT THE BASE BROWN JESSICA, BRAGG VAL, 
WOMENS DOUBLES 01 3rd U LOOK PRETTY WIT UR MOUTH CLOSED GUSHLOW JOCELYN, DELLES MONICA, 
WOMENS DOUBLES 01 4th MILF'S EGGLESTON CARLA, SLOCUM ROXANNE, 
WOMENS DOUBLES 01 5th - 6th MOMMAS HOUSE CONRAD JULIE, KIER SUE, 
WOMENS DOUBLES 01 5th - 6th BUTCH'S BITCHES DEFISHER NICOLE, BUCK SARAH, 
KING OF THE BOARD 1st JEFF WEISKOPFF  
KING OF THE BOARD 2nd ISAAC RICHARDSON  
KING OF THE BOARD 3rd CORY STORIE  
KING OF THE BOARD 4th JEREMY CONNELL  
KING OF THE BOARD 5th - 6th BRECK FRY  
KING OF THE BOARD 5th - 6th RYAN MOREY  
KING OF THE BOARD 7th - 8th MIKE FALCONER  
KING OF THE BOARD 7th - 8th BILLY KAULBACK  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 1st JOSH ALLEN  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 2nd DALE LAFRANCE  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 3rd BOB CROWTHER  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 4th PETER HOWELL  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 5th - 6th JAY SMITH  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 5th - 6th STEVE WORLOCK  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION C 1st DILLON GILLIGAN  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION C 2nd MIKE GOSEK  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION C 3rd TOM KUNKEL  
MENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION C 4th JEREMY DEVERCESE  
QUEEN OF THE BOARD 1st KRISTIN SCHLOSSER  
QUEEN OF THE BOARD 2nd NICOLE DEFISHER  
QUEEN OF THE BOARD 3rd SARAH TOWNSLEY  
WOMENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 1st BRITTNIE WELLS  
WOMENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 2nd JORDAN ROE  
WOMENS CRICKET SINGLES DIVISION B 3rd TAYLOR WRIGHT  
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION A 3rd IDGAF KAULBACK BILLY, WEISKOPFF JEFF, WOLF JENN, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION A 4th WE DONT GIVE A FUCK HARRIS JR DEXTER, RICHARDSON ISAAC, WILMER JACKIE, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION A 5th - 6th HOLD MY BEER DAMINSKI JEFF, ROSE JENNIFER, WALDEN WILLIE, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION A 5th - 6th POOR LIFE CHOICES FLORIAN GINO, TOWNSLEY SARAH, HAGER VERRICK, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION B 1st RED'S STARLIGHT EXPRESS JACKSON COOPER, CONRAD JULIE, RUCKER SHAWN, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION B 2nd BJ GINGER SMITH CATHI, SMITH JAY, LECLAIR ROBERT, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION B 3rd CRAZY STUPID FUN BUCK DAN, LAVECK ED, SULLIVAN TANISHA, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION B 4th FIREBALL STRASSLE DANIELLE, CLARK JAY, LINDNER MIKE, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION B 5th - 6th THE WHOS BUSHEY BILLY, ALLEN JOSH, WRIGHT TAYLOR, 
MIXED TRIPLES DIVISION B 5th - 6th 3 TONS OF TROUBLE MITRANO ANDY, MITRANO JESSICA, MCFADDEN MARK, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 1st R.TAYLOR & C.STORIE STORIE CORY, TAYLOR ROB, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 2nd #1 IN DARTS EGGLESTON ANDREW, WALKER ERIC, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 3rd GRAVE DIGGERS SISK MIKE, FULLER SCOTT, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 4th WE DON'T GIVE A FUCK HARRIS JR DEXTER, RICHARDSON ISAAC, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 5th - 6th STATLER N WALDORF FALCONER MIKE, WILLIAMSON TOM, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 5th - 6th STRAIGHT TO THE POINT SMITH CARLTON, RUCKER SHAWN, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 1st UNITED SANDBAGGERS BUSHEY BILLY, ALLEN JOSH, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 2nd D.WHEELER & B.COYNE COYNE BRYAN, WHEELER DAVE, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 3rd TAYLORS BITCHES GOSEK MIKE, HOWELL PETER, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 4th JAY AND SILENT BOB SMITH JAY, LECLAIR ROBERT, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 5th - 6th HERE FOR THE GANGBANG GREENE PETE, WACHT SEAN, 
OPEN DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 5th - 6th K&D SWEENEY DAVID, PULCINI KENNY, 
WOMENS DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 1st LAST MINUTE SCHLOSSER KRISTIN, TOWNSLEY SARAH, 
WOMENS DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 2nd ARE YOU SERIOUS? WOLF JENN, LAMORA KAREN, 
WOMENS DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION A 3rd 6 FT BLONDES DEBRUYNE AMY, WILLIAMSON JENNIFER, 
WOMENS DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 1st DOUBLE IMPACT COOK DONNA, MARSHALL SCOOBIE, 
WOMENS DOUBLES CRICKET DIVISION B 2nd DREAM TEAM ROE JORDAN, HODGKINS KELLY, 
MIXED DOUBLES DIVISION A 1st BONNIE AND CLYDE FRY BRECK, SISK KATHLEEN, 
MIXED DOUBLES DIVISION A 2nd VAL LOVES BACON TRENHOLM DARCY, BRAGG VAL, 
MIXED DOUBLES DIVISION A 3rd SWEET SUNSHINE FALCONER MIKE, KIER SUE, 
MIXED DOUBLES DIVISION B 1st SWEET N SOUR ALLEN JOSH, WRIGHT TAYLOR, 
MIXED DOUBLES DIVISION B 2nd DEAD CENTER GEORGETTI ANDY, HERNE WIN, 
MIXED DOUBLES DIVISION B 3rd SKUD FINDERS BROWN JESSICA, REISDORF JIM, 
SUNDAY 9PM BLIND DRAW 1st I.RICHARDSON & R.PRINCE SR RICHARDSON ISAAC, PRINCE SR RICK, 
SUNDAY 9PM BLIND DRAW 2nd J.ALLEN & J.CLARK CLARK JAY, ALLEN JOSH, 
SUNDAY 9PM BLIND DRAW 3rd S.DUBOIS & C.KABANUK KABANUK CHRIS, DUBOIS SCOTT, 
SUNDAY 9PM BLIND DRAW 4th J.REISDORF & W.WALDEN REISDORF JIM, WALDEN WILLIE, 
SUNDAY 9PM BLIND DRAW 5th - 6th S.RUCKER & C.JACKSON JACKSON COOPER, RUCKER SHAWN, 
SUNDAY 9PM BLIND DRAW 5th - 6th M.DELLES & C.BORRELLI BORRELLI COREY, DELLES MONICA, 
Share This Posting
CAP Amusement
Phone icon585.442.2277 (CAPS)
CAP Amusement logo
Facebook logo
Instagram logo
LinkedIn logo
Copyright © CAP Amusement 2020 - All rights reserved
Website Design by Scriptable Solutions